Tunbridge Wells & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Tony Wilson | tonywilson02@aol.com | 01622 871589
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Paul Chuter (Crowborough ) 7 0 +7 442 186 63  26  +37 
2
Ade Mitchell (Victoria A) 7 1 +6 507 180 63  22  +41 
3
Tim Cosens (Crowborough ) 6 0 +6 418 99 69  16  +53 
4
Tim Walford (Horsmonden A) 6 0 +6 385 179 64  29  +35 
5
Brett Wiles (Tunbridge Wells Con A) 6 0 +6 338 179 56  29  +27 
6
Darren Norman (Horsmonden A) 6 1 +5 406 171 58  24  +34 
7
Peter Histed (Rusthall) 6 2 +4 441 274 55  34  +21 
8
Dave Wright (Victoria A) 6 2 +4 440 292 55  36  +19 
9
Kevin Carvill (Speldhurst A) 6 2 +4 414 289 51  36  +15 
10
Steve Howell (Tunbridge Wells Con A) 5 2 +3 394 234 56  33  +23 
11
Ross Turney (Victoria A) 5 3 +2 383 350 47  43  +4 
12
Peter  Sandles (Tunbridge Wells Con A) 4 1 +3 302 159 60  31  +29 
13
Mick Gabriel (Southborough ) 4 1 +3 276 204 55  40  +15 
14
Ian Gaskin (Tonbridge Con B) 4 2 +2 322 245 53  40  +13 
15
Chris Gamble (Southborough ) 4 3 +1 336 248 48  35  +13 
16
Gary Lowless (Horsmonden A) 4 3 +1 321 277 45  39  +6 
17
Steve Peerless (Rusthall) 4 4 0 367 346 45  43  +2 
18
Adam Allchin (Speldhurst A) 4 4 0 292 344 36  43  -7 
19
Chris Allcorn (Paddock Wood) 4 4 0 347 430 43  53  -10 
20
Scott Bell (Tunbridge Wells Con A) 3 0 +3 210 41 70  13  +57 
21
Dan Brazier (Crowborough ) 3 3 0 297 259 49  43  +6 
22
Paul Cook (Tunbridge Wells Con C) 3 3 0 259 230 43  38  +5 
23
Lee Turner-Jeffries (Tunbridge Wells Con C) 3 3 0 210 262 35  43  -8 
24
Mick Robinson (Tunbridge Wells Con B) 3 5 -2 277 356 34  44  -10 
25
John Kuwertz (Speldhurst B) 2 3 -1 123 198 24  39  -15 
26
Micky Sandell (Speldhurst B) 2 3 -1 137 249 27  49  -22 
27
Tony Richardson (Rusthall) 2 5 -3 257 334 36  47  -11 
28
Mike O'Hare (Tonbridge Con B) 2 5 -3 235 382 33  54  -21 
29
Nigel Barnes (Tunbridge Wells Con B) 2 6 -4 253 454 31  56  -25 
30
Nobby Sandles (Tunbridge Wells Con B) 2 6 -4 209 411 26  51  -25 
31
Leon Gjaci (Southborough ) 1 0 +1 62 37 62  37  +25 
32
Justin Anderson (Speldhurst A) 1 0 +1 60 35 60  35  +25 
33
Dave Bridger (Tunbridge Wells Con C) 1 0 +1 58 48 58  48  +10 
34
Sam Cosens (Crowborough ) 1 1 0 71 102 35  51  -16 
35
Glynn Stapley (Tonbridge Con B) 1 2 -1 76 199 25  66  -41 
36
Jim Chattell (Speldhurst B) 1 4 -3 183 260 36  52  -16 
37
Allan Jones (Tunbridge Wells Con C) 1 5 -4 207 311 34  51  -17 
38
Steve Comeau (Southborough ) 1 5 -4 163 322 27  53  -26 
39
John Hughes (Speldhurst A) 1 6 -5 253 406 36  58  -22 
40
Noel Allcorn (Paddock Wood) 1 7 -6 268 437 33  54  -21 
41
Darren Harris (Rusthall) 0 1 -1 31 57 31  57  -26 
42
Steve Hunt (Southborough ) 0 1 -1 24 56 24  56  -32 
43
Chris Hall (Southborough ) 0 1 -1 6 44 44  -38 
44
Matt Richards (Horsmonden A) 0 1 -1 19 60 19  60  -41 
45
A Ghost (Tonbridge Con B) 0 1 -1 8 53 53  -45 
46
Gordon Gaskin (Tonbridge Con B) 0 4 -4 86 253 21  63  -42 
47
Gary Jones (Tunbridge Wells Con C) 0 5 -5 111 281 22  56  -34 
48
Gildas Walton (Speldhurst B) 0 6 -6 149 324 24  54  -30 
49
Sean Spellman (Paddock Wood) 0 8 -8 175 461 21  57  -36