UK League Snooker Annual Championship -
Administrator - Richard Ormiston | richard@leaguesnooker.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Knockout Stage |
Player Rankings - Division  
  Player (Team) Played Won Lost
Diff
Percent
Breaks
1
Wayne Cooper (Bradford Snooker League) 10 9 1
+8
90%
94  45 
2
Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League) 10 9 1
+8
90%
44  41 
3
Gareth Green (Bradford Snooker League) 10 8 2
+6
80%
69  44 
4
Josh Walker (Bradford Snooker League) 10 8 2
+6
80%
34 
5
Mark Slater (Bradford Snooker League) 9 7 2
+5
77.78%
56  40 
6
Robert Armitage (Huddersfield Snooker League) 10 7 3
+4
70%
7
Richard Haney (West Midlands Snooker League) 8 6 2
+4
75%
78 
8
Paul Lloyd (West Midlands Snooker League) 8 6 2
+4
75%
9
Tom Walker (Nuneaton Snooker League) 8 6 2
+4
75%
10
Mark Ball (Leeds Snooker League) 8 6 2
+4
75%
11
Jack Ellis-Pownall (Huddersfield Snooker League) 9 6 3
+3
66.67%
12
Craig Millward (Preston Snooker League) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
13
James Lee (Torbay Snooker League) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
59 
14
Josh Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
66  50 
15
John Greenwood (Southport Snooker League) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
16
John Jo Sharky (Newbury Snooker League) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
17
Tony Massey (Leeds Snooker League) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
18
Chris Zanone (Norwich Snooker League) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
48 
19
O Drake (Norwich Snooker League) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
57 
20
Daniel Ward (West Midlands Snooker League) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
21
Stephen Broadhead (Leeds Snooker League) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
22
Andy Booth (Southport Snooker League) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
36 
23
Robbie James (West Midlands Snooker League) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
46  43 
24
Trevor Liversidge (Huddersfield Snooker League) 9 5 4
+1
55.56%
44 
25
Tommy Doherty (Leeds Snooker League) 9 5 4
+1
55.56%
26
Daniel Womersley (Leeds Snooker League) 9 5 4
+1
55.56%
63 
27
Michael Whaley (Capt) (Huddersfield Snooker League) 10 5 5
0
50%
63 
28
Chris Thorpe (Huddersfield Snooker League) 10 5 5
0
50%
29
Paddy Tyndall (Ormskirk Snooker League) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
48  35  31 
30
J Whitaker (Torbay Snooker League) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
31
Gareth Hibbott (Ormskirk Snooker League) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
53  38  32 
32
Stuart Hesketh (Eccles Snooker League) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
48 
33
Jack Dady (Preston Snooker League) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
38 
34
A Tunney (Torbay Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
41 
35
Tony Simpson (Fylde Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
36
Alex Mucklow (Torbay Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
37
Mark Ainscough (Fylde Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
38
Kevin Harris (Fylde Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
39
Alan Wareing (Southport Snooker League) 8 4 4
0
50%
40
Sam Betts (Norwich Snooker League) 8 4 4
0
50%
54 
41
Jamie Gooch (Norwich Snooker League) 8 4 4
0
50%
42
Jon Ford (Nuneaton Snooker League) 8 4 4
0
50%
43
Chris Hart (Leeds Snooker League) 4 3 1
+2
75%
44
Lee Carlton (Thames Valley Snooker League) 5 3 2
+1
60%
45
Jason Bradley (Preston Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
46 
46
Martin Brown (Ormskirk Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
33  31 
47
Paul A Williams (Ormskirk Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
48
Craig Marsh (Reading Snooker League) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
49
Lee  Martin (Preston Snooker League) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
50
Chris Rice (Reading Snooker League) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
51
Kieran Ashworth (Eccles Snooker League) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
52
Andy Bolter (Captain) (Reading Snooker League) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
61 
53
Adrian Rosa (West Midlands Snooker League) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
54
Chris Hoare (Southport Snooker League) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
55
Jason Smith (Nuneaton Snooker League) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
45 
56
Danny Jassi (Southport Snooker League) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
57
Paul Gibbs (Nuneaton Snooker League) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
52 
58
Matt Wilson (Thames Valley Snooker League) 4 2 2
0
50%
59
Shaun Harkin (Coventry Snooker League) 4 2 2
0
50%
60
Mark Hanlon (Coventry Snooker League) 4 2 2
0
50%
61
Mark Goodman (Thames Valley Snooker League) 5 2 3
-1
40%
62
A Astin (Torbay Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
63
Emin Thorose (Thames Valley Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
64
Neil Winkworth (Reading Snooker League) 7 2 5
-3
28.57%
65
J Halliwell (Torbay Snooker League) 7 2 5
-3
28.57%
66
Harry Upton (Newbury Snooker League) 7 2 5
-3
28.57%
67
Sam Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 7 2 5
-3
28.57%
48 
68
Ali Daley (Newbury Snooker League) 7 2 5
-3
28.57%
69
Jin Foulger (Norwich Snooker League) 8 2 6
-4
25%
56 
70
Ian Wagstaff (Coventry Snooker League) 4 1 3
-2
25%
71
Josh Harrison (Coventry Snooker League) 4 1 3
-2
25%
72
Mark Harriman (Coventry Snooker League) 4 1 3
-2
25%
73
Andy Pickering (Preston Snooker League) 5 1 4
-3
20%
74
Isaac Gumbs (Thames Valley Snooker League) 5 1 4
-3
20%
75
Dave Fitzgerald (Fylde Snooker League) 7 1 6
-5
14.29%
76
Andrew Seymour (Reading Snooker League) 7 1 6
-5
14.29%
77
Andy Sloane (Fylde Snooker League) 7 1 6
-5
14.29%
78
Chris Fanning (Nuneaton Snooker League) 7 1 6
-5
14.29%
79
Dharmendra Patel (Newbury Snooker League) 7 1 6
-5
14.29%
80
Ian Jones (Ormskirk Snooker League) 3 0 3
-3
0%
81
Mike Turner (Eccles Snooker League) 3 0 3
-3
0%
82
Mark Evans (Ormskirk Snooker League) 3 0 3
-3
0%
83
David Johnson (Newbury Snooker League) 3 0 3
-3
0%
84
John Snape (Preston Snooker League) 4 0 4
-4
0%
85
Hannah Martin (Newbury Snooker League) 4 0 4
-4
0%
86
Graham Hardy (Eccles Snooker League) 5 0 5
-5
0%
87
Heath Semmens (Thames Valley Snooker League) 5 0 5
-5
0%