Norwich & District Handicap League -
Administrator - Jimmy Cross | jimmycross75@gmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Player Rankings - Division  
  Player (Team) Played Won Lost
Diff
Percent
Highest Break
1
Ivan Timbers (Hethersett) 54 30 24
+6
55.56%
0
2
Stanley Bond (Spireites B) 39 28 11
+17
71.79%
40
3
Sean Curtis (St Faiths Centre) 51 28 23
+5
54.9%
0
4
Andy Rose (Spireites A) 48 27 21
+6
56.25%
43
5
Guy Mansfield (Spireites B) 36 24 12
+12
66.67%
52
6
Paul Grigson (NCC) 39 24 15
+9
61.54%
0
7
Bill Lakey (Hethersett) 51 23 28
-5
45.1%
0
8
Richard Chapman (West End Broadland A) 33 21 12
+9
63.64%
22
9
Peter Everson (St Philips A) 36 21 15
+6
58.33%
0
10
Peter Murrell (Hethersett) 45 21 24
-3
46.67%
0
11
Darryl Newman (St Philips A) 45 21 24
-3
46.67%
54
12
Mal Rowan (St Philips A) 51 21 30
-9
41.18%
0
13
Dennis Hales (Spireites A) 39 20 19
+1
51.28%
0
14
Brian Jarvis (West End Broadland A) 30 19 11
+8
63.33%
0
15
Adam Carpenter (Spireites A) 39 19 20
-1
48.72%
0
16
Patrick Knowles (NCC) 42 19 23
-4
45.24%
0
17
Ian Clarke (Hethersett) 48 19 29
-10
39.58%
0
18
Chris Savory (Spireites B) 48 19 29
-10
39.58%
33
19
Kevin Blazey (NCC) 33 18 15
+3
54.55%
47
20
Andy Bason (West End Broadland A) 33 18 15
+3
54.55%
0
21
Gareth Bartholomew (St Faiths Centre) 30 17 13
+4
56.67%
30
22
Denis Potter (West End Broadland A) 33 17 16
+1
51.52%
0
23
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 27 16 11
+5
59.26%
48
24
Robert Curtis (St Faiths Centre) 33 16 17
-1
48.48%
0
25
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 42 16 26
-10
38.1%
54
26
Billy Bales (West End Broadland A) 30 15 15
0
50%
0
27
Alan Webster (St Philips A) 33 15 18
-3
45.45%
21
28
Malcolm Myers (St Philips A) 33 15 18
-3
45.45%
33
29
James Kovacs (Spireites B) 24 14 10
+4
58.33%
31
30
Ian Fryer (NCC) 39 14 25
-11
35.9%
35
31
Ollie Blazey (NCC) 24 13 11
+2
54.17%
18
32
Greg Twiddy (St Faiths Centre) 21 11 10
+1
52.38%
0
33
Steve Curtis (St Faiths Centre) 24 11 13
-2
45.83%
0
34
Simon Carpenter (Spireites A) 27 11 16
-5
40.74%
0
35
Stuart Robertson (St Faiths Centre) 12 10 2
+8
83.33%
0
36
Fraser Dobson (West End Broadland A) 27 10 17
-7
37.04%
24
37
Ollie Rouse (St Faiths Centre) 27 9 18
-9
33.33%
31
38
Andrew Fidler (Spireites A) 15 8 7
+1
53.33%
0
39
Mark Wright (St Faiths Centre) 18 8 10
-2
44.44%
0
40
Adrian Thomas (NCC) 21 8 13
-5
38.1%
0
41
Paul Parke (Spireites B) 21 8 13
-5
38.1%
59
42
Nathan Mann (Spireites B) 6 6 0
+6
100%
43
43
TJ Cheetham (St Philips A) 6 6 0
+6
100%
0
44
Simone Valente (St Philips A) 6 5 1
+4
83.33%
0
45
Adrian Elvin (Hethersett) 6 5 1
+4
83.33%
0
46
Dennis Simmons (Spireites B) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
0
47
Ray Levers (Spireites B) 12 4 8
-4
33.33%
0
48
Over Walk (West End Broadland A) 3 3 0
+3
100%
0
49
Andy Rose (Spireites B) 3 3 0
+3
100%
0
50
Stephen Cole (Hethersett) 6 3 3
0
50%
0
51
Roberto Facchini (St Philips A) 6 3 3
0
50%
0
52
Stuart Balaam (NCC) 12 3 9
-6
25%
0
53
Karl Goreham (NCC) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
0
54
Simon Carpenter (Spireites B) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
0
55
Ray Levers (Spireites A) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
0
56
Adam Carpenter (Spireites B) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
0
57
Andrew Fidler (Spireites B) 3 0 3
-3
0%
0
58
Shaun Savory (Spireites B) 3 0 3
-3
0%
0
59
Paul Parke (Spireites A) 3 0 3
-3
0%
0
60
Daryl Nobbs (Spireites B) 6 0 6
-6
0%
0