Norwich & District Handicap League -
Administrator - Jimmy Cross | jimmycross75@gmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups H'cap Snooker Pairs | H'cap Snooker Singles | H'cap Snooker Subsidiary | H'cap Team KO |
Player Rankings - Division  
  Player (Team) Played Won Lost
Diff
Percent
Breaks
1
Darren Butler (Woodside Whirlwinds) 42 27 15
+12
64.29%
40 
2
Eamonn Tooke (St Philips C) 48 26 22
+4
54.17%
3
David Church (Woodside Whirlwinds) 39 24 15
+9
61.54%
54  41 
4
Simon Gooda (Canary Social) 39 24 15
+9
61.54%
5
Finley Brown (Ludham A) 48 24 24
0
50%
30  30 
6
Matthew Ellison (Woodside A) 39 22 17
+5
56.41%
7
Bill Lakey (Hethersett B) 39 22 17
+5
56.41%
8
Mervyn Tuffield (Hethersett B) 45 22 23
-1
48.89%
9
Peter Wood (St Philips C) 48 22 26
-4
45.83%
10
Sam Betts (Woodside A) 33 21 12
+9
63.64%
107  88  77  76  74  65  61  60  60  54 
11
Richard Floate (Ludham A) 39 21 18
+3
53.85%
12
Ian Clarke (Hethersett B) 42 21 21
0
50%
13
Jaydon Spooner (Ludham A) 33 20 13
+7
60.61%
14
Kirk Moore (Broadland B) 33 20 13
+7
60.61%
15
Les Weinert (Broadland B) 39 20 19
+1
51.28%
16
Shane Pickett (Woodside A) 45 20 25
-5
44.44%
17
Alan March (Wroxham) 36 19 17
+2
52.78%
18
Peter Murrell (Hethersett B) 45 19 26
-7
42.22%
19
Andrew Fidler (Canary Social) 30 18 12
+6
60%
20
Graham Lovick (Canary Social) 36 18 18
0
50%
21
Simon Stepney (Woodside Whirlwinds) 36 18 18
0
50%
25 
22
Andrew Jackman (Wroxham) 33 17 16
+1
51.52%
23
Marcus Monk (Ludham A) 27 16 11
+5
59.26%
24
Charlie Colk (Ludham B) 33 16 17
-1
48.48%
26 
25
Graham Waterson (Broadland B) 39 16 23
-7
41.03%
26
Allen Cheetham (St Philips C) 24 15 9
+6
62.5%
41 
27
Tony Bispham (Wroxham) 27 15 12
+3
55.56%
27 
28
Keith Davis (Wroxham) 36 15 21
-6
41.67%
29
Stephen Johnson (Broadland B) 18 14 4
+10
77.78%
38 
30
Colin Dunger (Canary Social) 24 14 10
+4
58.33%
31
Lee Hodge (Woodside A) 27 14 13
+1
51.85%
55  42 
32
Darren Roberts (St Philips C) 33 13 20
-7
39.39%
33
James Hornsby (Canary Social) 42 13 29
-16
30.95%
34
TJ Cheetham (St Philips C) 27 12 15
-3
44.44%
31 
35
Kevin Joyce (Canary Social) 18 11 7
+4
61.11%
36
Andy Hubbard (Woodside A) 21 11 10
+1
52.38%
38  25 
37
Jake Jennings (Ludham B) 27 11 16
-5
40.74%
38
Jason Ding (Ludham B) 21 10 11
-1
47.62%
39
Gerald King (Ludham B) 21 9 12
-3
42.86%
40
Graham Dance (Wroxham) 12 7 5
+2
58.33%
41
Mark Dennes (Wroxham) 18 7 11
-4
38.89%
42
Simon Porrett (Ludham A) 18 7 11
-4
38.89%
43
Colin Hedger (Wroxham) 21 7 14
-7
33.33%
44
Robin Narracott (Woodside Whirlwinds) 21 7 14
-7
33.33%
45
Andrew Deboo (Ludham A) 18 6 12
-6
33.33%
46
Alan Haskell (Ludham B) 18 6 12
-6
33.33%
47
Peter Woodrow (Broadland B) 18 6 12
-6
33.33%
48
John Mason (Wroxham) 9 5 4
+1
55.56%
49
Carl Gill (Woodside Whirlwinds) 18 5 13
-8
27.78%
24 
50
Jaydon Spooner (Ludham B) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
51
Ivan Timbers (Guest) (Hethersett B) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
52
Fraser Dobson (Broadland B) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
53
Marcus Monk (Ludham B) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
54
Mark Sutton (Ludham B) 9 4 5
-1
44.44%
55
Gerry King(Guest) (Ludham A) 3 3 0
+3
100%
56
Finley Brown (Guest) (Ludham B) 6 3 3
0
50%
57
Levi Smith (Woodside A) 6 3 3
0
50%
58
Adrian Elvin (Hethersett B) 9 3 6
-3
33.33%
59
Roger Reynolds (Broadland B) 12 3 9
-6
25%
60
Jason Ding (Ludham A) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
61
Graham Neave (Woodside Whirlwinds) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
62
Alan Webster (Guest) (St Philips C) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
63
Peter Everson (Guest) (St Philips C) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
64
Carl Gill (Guest) (Woodside A) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
65
Richard Floate (Guest) (Ludham B) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
66
Jake Jennings(Guest) (Ludham A) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
67
Andy Hawes (Woodside Whirlwinds) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
68
Jon Hubbard(Guest) (Woodside A) 3 0 3
-3
0%
69
Dennis Potter(Guest) (Broadland B) 3 0 3
-3
0%