Reading & District Billiards & Snooker League -
Administrator - Andrew Bolter | Andy.bolter123@hotmail.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups The EACOTT Cup | The Handicap Singles | The League Doubles Competition | The Reading & District Championship | The Seniors Championship (over 45's) |
Andrew Racowicz  (Salisbury B)

Won 37 | Lost 3742 | Diff 0 | Highest Break 30 | Total For 115 | Total Against 115

  Match Date
Brk
Home Player
  Away Player
Brk
1
24 October 2011
 
(Salisbury B) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Stephen Hood (Salisbury A)
 
2
16 October 2012
 
(Salisbury D) David Tarrant
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury B)
 
3
22 October 2012
 
(Salisbury B) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Jonny Russell (Goring B)
 
4
30 October 2012
 
(Tilehurst D) John MacBeth
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury B)
 
5
12 November 2012
 
(Salisbury B) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Dave Foster (Englefield A)
 
6
26 November 2012
 
(Pangbourne A) Stuart Henderson
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury B)
 
7
03 December 2012
 
(Salisbury B) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Andy Didcock (Tilehurst C)
 
8
07 January 2013
 
(Salisbury B) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Clive Brooks (Salisbury C)
 
9
21 January 2013
 
(Goring B) Jonny Russell
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury B)
 
10
11 February 2013
 
(Englefield A) Adam Holloway
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury B)
 
11
18 February 2013
 
(Salisbury B) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Darren Waugh (Tilehurst B)
 
12
25 February 2013
 
(Salisbury B) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Andrew Millard (Pangbourne A)
 
13
05 March 2013
 
(Tilehurst C) Sam Henry
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury B)
 
14
26 March 2013
 
(Salisbury C) Phil Walsh
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury B)
 
15
24 September 2013
 
(Salisbury C) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
David Tarrant (Salisbury D)
 
16
01 October 2013
 
(Tilehurst D) Colin Harries
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C)
 
17
08 October 2013
 
(Salisbury C) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Dan Faulkner (Englefield A)
 
18
22 October 2013
 
(Tilehurst C) Roger Olney
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C)
 
19
29 October 2013
 
(Salisbury C) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Darren Waugh (Tilehurst B)
 
20
12 November 2013
 
(Salisbury D) J Dredge
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C)
 
21
19 November 2013
 
(Salisbury C) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
D Hatch (Tilehurst D)
 
22
02 December 2013
 
(Englefield A) Dan Faulkner
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C)
 
23
17 December 2013
 
(Salisbury C) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Colin Phillips (Tilehurst C)
 
24
06 January 2014
 
(Tilehurst B) Les Cross
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C)
 
25
14 January 2014
 
(Salisbury C) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Simon Wall (Salisbury D)
 
26
21 January 2014
 
(Tilehurst D) D Hatch
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C)
 
27
04 February 2014
 
(Salisbury C) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Paul McNelly (Englefield A)
 
28
11 February 2014
 
(Tilehurst C) Andy Didcock
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C)
 
29
25 February 2014
30 
(Salisbury C) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Kevin Parker (Tilehurst B)
 
30
04 March 2014
 
(Salisbury D) David Tarrant
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C)
 
31
18 March 2014
 
(Salisbury C) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
John MacBeth (Tilehurst D)
 
32
24 March 2014
 
(Englefield A) Rob Smith
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C)
 
33
08 April 2014
 
(Salisbury C) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Chris Yon (Tilehurst C)
 
34
20 October 2014
 
(Salisbury B (Div 3)) Jody Brown
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
35
10 November 2014
 
(Goring B (Div 2)) Jonny Russell
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
36
18 November 2014
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Chris Yon (Tilehurst C (Div 3))
 
37
08 December 2014
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Stuart Henderson (Pangbourne (Div 2))
 
38
05 January 2015
 
(Crucible Sports B (Div 2)) Pat Patel
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
39
13 January 2015
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Dean Stubbs (Tilehurst D (Div 3))
 
40
20 January 2015
 
(Salisbury D (Div 3)) Neil Stanley
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
41
03 February 2015
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Mark Welford (Salisbury B (Div 3))
 
42
09 February 2015
 
(Tilehurst B (Div 2)) Andy Green
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
43
24 February 2015
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Peter Hine (Goring B (Div 2))
 
44
03 March 2015
 
(Tilehurst C (Div 3)) Colin Phillips
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
45
07 April 2015
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Harry Upton (Crucible Sports B (Div 2))
 
46
19 October 2015
 
(Salisbury B (Div 2)) Javeid Sharif
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
47
03 November 2015
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Angus Waugh (Tilehurst B (Div 3))
 
48
09 November 2015
32 
(Goring B (Div 2)) Duncan Mills
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
49
17 November 2015
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Sam Henry (Tilehurst C (Div 3))
 
50
30 November 2015
 
(Englefield (Div 2)) Mark Spratley
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
51
08 December 2015
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Todd Wigmore (Pangbourne (Div 2))
 
52
04 January 2016
 
(Goring A (Div 2)) James Smith
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
53
12 January 2016
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Dan Hatch (Tilehurst D (Div 3))
 
54
19 January 2016
 
(Salisbury D (Div 3)) Neil Stanley
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
55
02 February 2016
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Lenny Flitter (Salisbury B (Div 2))
 
56
08 February 2016
 
(Tilehurst B (Div 3)) Angus Waugh
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
57
23 February 2016
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Peter Hine (Goring B (Div 2))
 
58
01 March 2016
 
(Tilehurst C (Div 3)) Steve Yon
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
59
15 March 2016
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Rob Smith (Englefield (Div 2))
 
60
21 March 2016
 
(Pangbourne (Div 2)) John Careless
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
61
05 April 2016
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Paul Jarrett (Goring A (Div 2))
 
62
12 April 2016
 
(Tilehurst D (Div 3)) Colin Harries
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
63
18 October 2016
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
James Bunce (Salisbury D (Div 3))
 
64
24 October 2016
 
(Salisbury A (Div 2)) Harley Hall
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
65
08 November 2016
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Kevin Parker (Tilehurst B (Div 2))
 
66
14 November 2016
 
(Goring B (Div 2)) Sean Williams
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
67
22 November 2016
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Sam Henry (Tilehurst C (Div 3))
 
68
05 December 2016
 
(Englefield (Div 2)) Ken Cowdrey
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
69
13 December 2016
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Dan Davy (The Pool Lot (Div 2))
 
70
09 January 2017
 
(Goring A (Div 3)) Kevin Nicholas
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
71
09 January 2017
 
(Goring A (Div 3)) James Smith
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
72
24 January 2017
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
John MacBeth (Tilehurst D (Div 3))
 
73
31 January 2017
 
(Salisbury D (Div 3)) Rupert Howard
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
74
14 February 2017
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Harley Hall (Salisbury A (Div 2))
 
75
20 February 2017
 
(Tilehurst B (Div 2)) Eric Green
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
76
07 March 2017
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Richard West (Goring B (Div 2))
 
77
14 March 2017
 
(Tilehurst C (Div 3)) Roger Olney
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
78
28 March 2017
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Gary Norris (Englefield (Div 2))
 
79
03 April 2017
 
(The Pool Lot (Div 2)) Dave Shaw
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
80
19 April 2017
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
James Smith (Goring A (Div 3))
 
81
17 October 2017
 
(Tilehurst C (Div 2)) Barry Lynne
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
82
24 October 2017
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Ian Rose (Earley Home Guard C (Prem))
 
83
24 October 2017
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Ian Rose (Earley Home Guard C (Prem))
 
84
30 October 2017
 
(Englefield (Div 2)) Rob Smith
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
85
07 November 2017
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Craig Marsh (Crucible Sports B (Div 1))
59 
86
13 November 2017
 
(Goring B (Div 3)) Duncan Mills
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
87
04 December 2017
56 
(Tilehurst B (Div 2)) Kevin Parker
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
88
18 December 2017
 
(Pangbourne (Div 1)) Kieran Millard
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
89
09 January 2018
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Doug Ewing (Crucible Sports A (Prem))
 
90
15 January 2018
 
(Goring A (Div 3)) Kevin Nicholas
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
91
13 February 2018
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Barry Lynne (Tilehurst C (Div 2))
 
92
05 March 2018
 
(Crucible Sports B (Div 1)) Craig Marsh
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
93
26 March 2018
55 
(Crucible A (Prem)) Neil Winkworth
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
94
23 April 2018
37 
(Crucible Sports A (Prem)) Mark Alexander
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
95
01 May 2018
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
John Walters (Goring A (Div 3))
 
96
07 May 2018
 
(Salisbury A (Div 1)) Darren Armstrong
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
97
15 May 2018
 
(Salisbury C (Div 3)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Luke Johnson (The Pool Lot Salisbury D (Div 1))
 
98
21 May 2018
 
(Tilehurst A (Prem)) Colin Bark
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 3))
 
99
23 October 2018
 
(Salisbury C (Div 2)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Roger Olney (Tilehurst C (Div 2))
 
100
29 October 2018
 
(Salisbury A (Div 1)) Neil Benham
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 2))
 
101
12 November 2018
 
(Crucible Sports B (Div 1)) Lyndon Paxford
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 2))
 
102
08 January 2019
 
(Tilehurst D (Div 3)) John McBeth
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 2))
 
103
15 January 2019
 
(Salisbury C (Div 2)) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Darren Waugh (Tilehurst B (Div 3))
 
104
29 January 2019
 
(Salisbury C (Div 2)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Leigh White (Pangbourne (Div 2))
 
105
11 February 2019
 
(Goring A (Div 3)) Ian Blackwell
0 - 2
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 2))
 
106
05 March 2019
 
(Salisbury C (Div 2)) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Darren Armstrong (Salisbury A (Div 1))
30 
107
19 March 2019
 
(Salisbury C (Div 2)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Lyndon Paxford (Crucible Sports B (Div 1))
 
108
26 March 2019
47 
(Earley Home Guard C (Prem)) Ian Rose
2 - 0
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 2))
 
109
08 April 2019
 
(Goring B (Div 3)) Rhys Williams
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 2))
 
110
13 May 2019
 
(Pangbourne (Div 2)) Andrew Millard
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 2))
 
111
30 September 2019
 
(Crucible Sports B (Div 1)) Tony Powell
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 2))
 
112
08 October 2019
 
(Salisbury C (Div 2)) Andrew Rakowicz
2 - 0
Andrew Millard (Pangbourne (Div 1))
 
113
22 October 2019
 
(Salisbury C (Div 2)) Andrew Rakowicz
0 - 2
Ian Barnes (Tilehurst A (Div 1))
62 
114
28 October 2019
 
(Goring A (Div 2)) John Walters
1 - 1
Andrew Rakowicz (Salisbury C (Div 2))
 
115
05 November 2019
 
(Salisbury C (Div 2)) Andrew Rakowicz
1 - 1
Barry Lynne (Tilehurst C (Div 2))