Torbay & Match Room Winter Snooker League -
Administrator - Dan Lewis | danlewis87@hotmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Fred Jarvis Cup | Joe Gill Cup | John Vasey Cup | Johns Cup | Locock Cup | Newman Cup | Powe Cup | Sutton Cup |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Darren Smith (Captain) -25 (St Annes Q) 37 12 +25 3345 2615 68  53  +15 
2
Andy Fitzgerald -10 (Match Room Z) 37 15 +22 3300 2401 63  46  +17 
3
Matt Phillips -10 (Dawlish BL B) 36 11 +25 2941 1781 62  37  +25 
4
Shaun Peters -7 (Totnes Cons B) 33 19 +14 2808 2461 54  47  +7 
5
James Lee (Captain) -45 (Match Room A) 31 15 +16 3588 3080 78  66  +12 
6
Jason Lewis (Captain) +5 (Upton Social A) 31 20 +11 2770 2303 54  45  +9 
7
Ritchie Blackmore -40 (Dawlish BL B) 30 11 +19 3002 2607 73  63  +10 
8
Dan Lewis (Captain) -5 (St Anne’s X) 29 17 +12 2646 2153 57  46  +11 
9
Andy Hill -30 (Dawlish BL B) 29 19 +10 3255 2870 67  59  +8 
10
Alex Mucklow -40 (Match Room A) 28 12 +16 2832 2403 70  60  +10 
11
Simon Plummer -12 (Brixham Cons A) 28 22 +6 2789 2518 55  50  +5 
12
Pete Bicknell Scr (St Marychurch Cons A) 27 12 +15 2257 1639 57  42  +15 
13
Jason Whittaker (Captain) -40 (St Annes A) 27 14 +13 3108 2386 75  58  +17 
14
Ali Tehrani Scr (St Annes Q) 27 17 +10 2316 2203 52  50  +2 
15
Adrian Heath (Captain) Scr (Chudleigh Cons A) 27 21 +6 2715 2493 56  51  +5 
16
Nicholas Johns +5 (St Anne’s X) 26 26 0 2815 2689 54  51  +3 
17
Chris Reeman (Captain) Scr (Totnes Cons B) 26 26 0 2713 2610 52  50  +2 
18
John Tsigarides (Captain) +5 (Match Room Z) 25 23 +2 2506 2422 52  50  +2 
19
Jerry Passmore -15 (St Annes E) 24 13 +11 2068 1863 55  50  +5 
20
Alan Wheatley (Captain) Scr (Brixham Cons A) 24 22 +2 2373 2375 51  51 
21
Martin Makinen -10 (St Annes Q) 24 28 -4 2776 2775 53  53 
22
Dave Mucklow -25 (Match Room A) 23 8 +15 2015 1616 65  52  +13 
23
Alan Tunney -45 (St Annes A) 23 9 +14 2510 2033 78  63  +15 
24
Shaun Attwood -12 (Match Room D) 21 19 +2 2198 2330 54  58  -4 
25
Andy Smythe Scr (St Marychurch Cons G) 19 20 -1 2127 2122 54  54 
26
Andy Astin -25 (St Annes A) 18 14 +4 1974 1813 61  56  +5 
27
Brian Milden -5 (St Annes E) 18 16 +2 1821 1754 53  51  +2 
28
Nick Hyde +20 (Upton Social A) 18 33 -15 2470 2746 48  53  -5 
29
John Halliwell -40 (St Annes A) 16 7 +9 1482 1393 64  60  +4 
30
John Nugent (Captain) -5 (Match Room D) 16 22 -6 2066 1992 54  52  +2 
31
Rob Perkins -15 (St Annes A) 15 13 +2 1640 1384 58  49  +9 
32
Doug Harris (Captain) Scr (St Marychurch Cons G) 15 15 0 1459 1533 48  51  -3 
33
John Morris +15 (St Anne’s X) 15 17 -2 1524 1592 47  49  -2 
34
Adam Warry (Captain) +15 (St Marychurch Cons A) 14 15 -1 1419 1505 48  51  -3 
35
Tony Chown Scr (Match Room D) 13 19 -6 1490 1635 46  51  -5 
36
Tom Cawley Scr (Chudleigh Cons A) 13 33 -20 2205 2605 47  56  -9 
37
Lee Mcarthur -5 (St Annes E) 12 12 0 1218 1204 50  50 
38
Michael Sinclair +5 (Match Room D) 12 12 0 1286 1312 53  54  -1 
39
Luke Rogers +20 (Match Room Z) 12 18 -6 1428 1556 47  51  -4 
40
Peter House Scr (Chudleigh Cons A) 12 23 -11 1510 2111 43  60  -17 
41
Ray Little -10 (St Marychurch Cons A) 12 24 -12 1730 2148 48  59  -11 
42
Rob Nicholls (Captain) -15 (Dawlish BL B) 11 7 +4 1032 984 57  54  +3 
43
Steve Strange Scr (St Marychurch Cons G) 10 10 0 1101 1046 55  52  +3 
44
Neil White Scr (St Marychurch Cons A) 10 12 -2 1200 1170 54  53  +1 
45
Marcus Whittle +30 (Upton Social A) 10 39 -29 1994 2975 40  60  -20 
46
Mike Williams -5 (St Annes E) 9 15 -6 1146 1280 47  53  -6 
47
Adrian Tocknell -30 (Match Room A) 8 11 -3 1119 1167 58  61  -3 
48
John Shelley -5 (St Marychurch Cons A) 8 12 -4 845 1096 42  54  -12 
49
Chris Scales +15 (Match Room Z) 8 14 -6 1050 1270 47  57  -10 
50
Pete Lewis -10 (St Marychurch Cons A) 7 3 +4 615 490 61  49  +12 
51
Chay Mearns -25 (Match Room A) 7 11 -4 1043 1156 57  64  -7 
52
Dave Harrop +5 (Match Room D) 7 15 -8 939 1267 42  57  -15 
53
John Cose +30 (Totnes Cons B) 7 45 -38 2000 3428 38  65  -27 
54
Steve Slade Scr (St Marychurch Cons G) 6 3 +3 531 422 59  46  +13 
55
Chris Hobson -5 (Brixham Cons A) 6 7 -1 705 709 54  54 
56
John Snell Scr (Chudleigh Cons A) 6 16 -10 939 1390 42  63  -21 
57
Charlie Meatheral +35 (St Marychurch Cons G) 6 17 -11 923 1361 40  59  -19 
58
Ian Booth (Captain) +15 (St Annes E) 6 20 -14 1050 1644 40  63  -23 
59
Alan Harris +40 (St Marychurch Cons G) 6 24 -18 1094 1900 36  63  -27 
60
Mo Roughani Scr (St Annes Q) 5 6 -1 486 549 44  49  -5 
61
Lee Mcarthur Jnr -20 (St Annes E) 5 6 -1 486 670 44  60  -16 
62
Colin Giffard +25 (Brixham Cons A) 5 40 -35 1612 2819 35  62  -27 
63
Tony Mucklow -15 (Match Room A) 2 0 +2 132 86 66  43  +23 
64
Ken Williams -10 (Brixham Cons A) 2 0 +2 143 102 71  51  +20 
65
Void . (St Marychurch Cons G) 2 0 +2 2 0 +1 
66
Void . (Dawlish BL B) 2 0 +2 2 0 +1 
67
Bill Foote -5 (St Anne’s X) 2 2 0 202 136 50  34  +16 
68
Phil Redman +10 (Upton Social A) 2 3 -1 230 219 46  43  +3 
69
Paul Lewis +40 (St Anne’s X) 2 20 -18 708 1341 32  60  -28 
70
Daniel Smith Scr (Chudleigh Cons A) 1 0 +1 57 52 57  52  +5 
71
Doug Harris Snr +40 (St Marychurch Cons G) 1 2 -1 105 129 35  43  -8 
72
Void . (Chudleigh Cons A) 0 4 -4 0 4 -1 
73
Yannis Westcott Scr (Match Room Z) 0 4 -4 140 233 35  58  -23