Darley Dale and District Orme Snooker League -
Administrator - Ricki Slack | bolehillsec@yahoo.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups "B" (Intermediate) Individual Handicap | Alan Hopkinson Trophy (6 reds Christmas Shootout H'cap) | Bob McCartin Cup (6 reds Team Handicap) | Captains Cup (Team Agg Handicap) | Denis Morton Cup (Pairs Handicap) | Eddie Lomas Trophy (Christmas Speed Snooker H'cap Shootout) | George Mills Trophy (6 reds Christmas Pairs Shootout H'cap) | Jaeger Trophy (Champion of Champions Play offs) | Jimmy Harper Plate (Team Agg Handicap) | OMYA Cup (Open Individual Scratch) | Open Individual Handicap | Presidents Cup (H/Break Scotch Doubles) |
Highest Breaks - Division | All League Century Breaks
  Player (Team) Highest Break
1
Keith Robertson -10 (Bolehill Institute No 2) 55
2
Ricki Slack -25 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 54
3
Sean Dobney -15 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 50
4
Ian Birks -10 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 47
5
Robert Muxlow -15 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 1) 40
6
Ian McKay -10 (Matlock Golf Club) 37
7
Duncan Harwood -5 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 1) 32
8
Paul Jarrett -5 (Belper Strutt Club) 31
9
Justin Weller -15 (Belper Strutt Club) 30
10
Rob Dicken -15 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 29
11
Graham Jones -25 (Matlock Golf Club) 28
12
Jason Ankers -10 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 1) 27
13
Colin Marchington 0 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 25
14
Andrew Haggarty 5 (Alfreton Palmer Morewood Club) 25
15
Ady Lowe 0 (Crich Comrades Club) 24
16
Paul Bryan 15 (Matlock Club) 24
17
Ian Peacock 0 (Bolehill Institute No 2) 24
18
Simon Zoppi -10 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 23
19
Mark Newby 0 (Belper Strutt Club) 22
20
Mark Gibson -5 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 22
21
Ade Smith (res) -5 (Crich Comrades Club) 21
22
Andrew Brough -10 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 21
23
Keith Manlove 15 (Matlock Club) 20
24
Cliff Gould 5 (Crich Comrades Club) 20