Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
T Leedham (Capt) 10 (Dav WMC C) 14 8 +6 1289 953 58  43  +15 
2
P David -14 (Dav WMC B) 13 3 +10 958 867 59  54  +5 
3
Pe Poole -35 (Railway Club D) 13 5 +8 1290 1110 71  61  +10 
4
L Christian -11 (Railway Club B) 13 7 +6 1169 1011 58  50  +8 
5
T Illingworth -11 (Bar 8 A) 13 9 +4 1279 1139 58  51  +7 
6
M Partington 21 (Bar 8 B) 12 6 +6 1150 945 63  52  +11 
7
S Lorton -18 (Railway Club D) 12 6 +6 1090 1080 60  60 
8
M Dunkley -18 (Market Harborough Con Club) 12 8 +4 1219 1162 60  58  +2 
9
J Spiezick -32 (Market Harborough Con Club) 11 5 +6 1121 998 70  62  +8 
10
V Pollard 14 (Bar 8 B) 11 7 +4 984 726 54  40  +14 
11
M Rees 10 (Bar 8 A) 11 7 +4 1075 894 59  49  +10 
12
S Woods 3 (Railway Club A) 11 9 +2 1052 1017 52  50  +2 
13
M Simpson 14 (Bar 8 B) 10 4 +6 733 710 52  50  +2 
14
A McGrail 28 (Dav WMC C) 10 10 0 1116 1029 55  51  +4 
15
P Dayal -25 (Railway Club D) 10 10 0 1170 1211 58  60  -2 
16
M Swinfield 3 (Market Harborough Con Club) 10 12 -2 1123 1166 51  53  -2 
17
M Storer 17 (Railway Club B) 9 9 0 1116 1032 62  57  +5 
18
M Wakelin -18 (Railway Club D) 9 9 0 1128 1086 62  60  +2 
19
K Buckby 7 (Lutterworth B) 9 11 -2 1028 1007 51  50  +1 
20
C Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 9 11 -2 988 1027 49  51  -2 
21
B Murphy -4 (Railway Club A) 9 11 -2 1004 1093 50  54  -4 
22
D Malone 7 (Dav WMC B) 8 4 +4 632 563 52  46  +6 
23
L O'Rourke 10 (Dav WMC B) 8 6 +2 811 717 57  51  +6 
24
R Jenkins -7 (Bar 8 A) 8 6 +2 862 815 61  58  +3 
25
G Taylor 7 (Dav WMC B) 8 6 +2 773 748 55  53  +2 
26
B Jones 21 (Dav Cons B) 8 6 +2 782 808 55  57  -2 
27
A Biddle 35 (Railway Club B) 8 8 0 915 841 57  52  +5 
28
E Bennett -7 (Bar 8 B) 8 8 0 885 910 55  56  -1 
29
T Cheetham 21 (Market Harborough Con Club) 8 10 -2 917 1032 50  57  -7 
30
J Thorne 31 (Dav WMC B) 7 3 +4 620 383 62  38  +24 
31
P Malone (Capt) -18 (Dav WMC B) 7 5 +2 608 632 50  52  -2 
32
C Skinner 10 (Dav Cons B) 7 7 0 731 679 52  48  +4 
33
B Barrass -7 (Dav Cons B) 7 7 0 783 868 55  62  -7 
34
G Musgrave 31 (Lutterworth B) 7 9 -2 918 934 57  58  -1 
35
H Kane 21 (Railway Club A) 7 9 -2 835 885 52  55  -3 
36
M Murray 10 (Dav WMC C) 7 13 -6 1047 1097 52  54  -2 
37
A Dickson 14 (Bar 8 A) 7 13 -6 1032 1315 51  65  -14 
38
D Prescott -32 (Bar 8 A) 6 4 +2 640 586 64  58  +6 
39
J Henderson -28 (Bar 8 B) 6 6 0 801 791 66  65  +1 
40
D Ridolfo 0 (Dav Cons B) 6 8 -2 738 768 52  54  -2 
41
C Kendle 7 (Lutterworth B) 6 8 -2 706 806 50  57  -7 
42
D Field -11 (Railway Club D) 6 8 -2 752 888 53  63  -10 
43
R Birch 24 (Dav Cons B) 6 10 -4 857 869 53  54  -1 
44
J Murray 10 (Dav WMC C) 6 10 -4 767 870 47  54  -7 
45
M Kraehling-Smith 35 (Lutterworth B) 5 9 -4 742 801 53  57  -4 
46
L Low 0 (Railway Club B) 5 11 -6 744 901 46  56  -10 
47
P Hague 10 (Lutterworth B) 4 10 -6 807 967 57  69  -12 
48
D Hambridge -11 (Bar 8 A) 3 1 +2 252 163 63  40  +23 
49
M Blake 0 (Lutterworth B) 3 3 0 350 310 58  51  +7 
50
T Hughes 21 (Market Harborough Con Club) 3 3 0 273 252 45  42  +3 
51
K Russ 10 (Dav WMC B) 3 3 0 217 318 36  53  -17 
52
A James 35 (Dav Cons B) 3 5 -2 485 518 60  64  -4 
53
B Pollard 3 (Bar 8 B) 3 7 -4 439 546 43  54  -11 
54
R Hunt -18 (Railway Club B) 3 7 -4 549 725 54  72  -18 
55
D Hall 10 (Dav WMC C) 2 0 +2 109 90 54  45  +9 
56
D Owen 17 (Lutterworth B) 2 2 0 197 188 49  47  +2 
57
L Smith -14 (Dav WMC C) 2 2 0 223 231 55  57  -2 
58
D Allen 14 (Dav Cons B) 2 6 -4 430 502 53  62  -9 
59
B Malone 31 (Dav WMC B) 1 1 0 96 85 48  42  +6 
60
A Moss 10 (Railway Club A) 1 1 0 84 83 42  41  +1 
61
B Farmer 24 (Dav WMC B) 1 1 0 120 132 60  66  -6 
62
G Coulthard -21 (Railway Club A) 1 7 -6 463 629 57  78  -21 
63
B Farmer Transfer 24 (Dav WMC C) 0 2 -2 69 133 34  66  -32 
64
D Fursedonn 24 (Dav WMC C) 0 2 -2 58 125 29  62  -33 
65
A Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 0 2 -2 41 125 20  62  -42 
66
R Harrison 28 (Market Harborough Con Club) 0 6 -6 262 410 43  68  -25 
67
L Storer 24 (Railway Club B) 0 8 -8 346 548 43  68  -25