Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
L Christian -11 (Railway Club B) 10 2 +8 746 560 62  46  +16 
2
P David -11 (Dav WMC B) 9 1 +8 628 520 62  52  +10 
3
S Lorton -18 (Railway Club D) 8 2 +6 672 578 67  57  +10 
4
M Dunkley -18 (Market Harborough Con Club) 8 4 +4 717 660 59  55  +4 
5
M Partington 24 (Bar 8 B) 7 3 +4 612 420 61  42  +19 
6
T Leedham (Capt) 14 (Dav WMC C) 7 5 +2 711 534 59  44  +15 
7
J Henderson -28 (Bar 8 B) 6 2 +4 599 475 74  59  +15 
8
J Spiezick -28 (Market Harborough Con Club) 6 4 +2 659 592 65  59  +6 
9
C Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 6 4 +2 481 456 48  45  +3 
10
M Swinfield 0 (Market Harborough Con Club) 6 6 0 637 648 53  54  -1 
11
S Woods 3 (Railway Club A) 6 6 0 550 609 45  50  -5 
12
M Storer 17 (Railway Club B) 5 3 +2 560 495 70  61  +9 
13
H Kane 21 (Railway Club A) 5 3 +2 421 359 52  44  +8 
14
Pe Poole -32 (Railway Club D) 5 3 +2 538 541 67  67 
15
V Pollard 14 (Bar 8 B) 5 5 0 543 422 54  42  +12 
16
M Rees 14 (Bar 8 A) 5 5 0 587 540 58  54  +4 
17
A McGrail 24 (Dav WMC C) 5 5 0 560 552 56  55  +1 
18
B Murphy -4 (Railway Club A) 5 5 0 552 555 55  55 
19
K Buckby 7 (Lutterworth B) 5 7 -2 608 629 50  52  -2 
20
T Illingworth -7 (Bar 8 A) 5 7 -2 617 718 51  59  -8 
21
C Skinner 10 (Dav Cons B) 4 2 +2 335 249 55  41  +14 
22
D Malone 7 (Dav WMC B) 4 2 +2 293 210 48  35  +13 
23
L O'Rourke 10 (Dav WMC B) 4 2 +2 347 272 57  45  +12 
24
G Taylor 7 (Dav WMC B) 4 2 +2 348 311 58  51  +7 
25
P Malone (Capt) -18 (Dav WMC B) 4 2 +2 349 320 58  53  +5 
26
M Simpson 17 (Bar 8 B) 4 2 +2 270 295 45  49  -4 
27
B Jones 24 (Dav Cons B) 4 4 0 469 487 58  60  -2 
28
E Bennett -7 (Bar 8 B) 4 4 0 460 480 57  60  -3 
29
P Dayal -25 (Railway Club D) 4 4 0 439 471 54  58  -4 
30
R Birch 24 (Dav Cons B) 4 6 -2 573 521 57  52  +5 
31
A Biddle 35 (Railway Club B) 4 6 -2 557 564 55  56  -1 
32
M Kraehling-Smith 35 (Lutterworth B) 4 6 -2 547 571 54  57  -3 
33
A Dickson 14 (Bar 8 A) 4 8 -4 598 759 49  63  -14 
34
D Prescott -32 (Bar 8 A) 3 1 +2 228 239 57  59  -2 
35
M Blake 0 (Lutterworth B) 3 3 0 350 310 58  51  +7 
36
D Ridolfo 0 (Dav Cons B) 3 3 0 346 329 57  54  +3 
37
B Barrass -7 (Dav Cons B) 3 3 0 316 362 52  60  -8 
38
K Russ 10 (Dav WMC B) 3 3 0 217 318 36  53  -17 
39
R Jenkins -7 (Bar 8 A) 3 5 -2 469 500 58  62  -4 
40
L Low -4 (Railway Club B) 3 5 -2 423 456 52  57  -5 
41
D Field -11 (Railway Club D) 3 5 -2 442 538 55  67  -12 
42
T Cheetham 21 (Market Harborough Con Club) 3 7 -4 481 601 48  60  -12 
43
M Murray 10 (Dav WMC C) 3 9 -6 572 701 47  58  -11 
44
D Hambridge -11 (Bar 8 A) 2 0 +2 150 58 75  29  +46 
45
D Hall 10 (Dav WMC C) 2 0 +2 109 90 54  45  +9 
46
J Thorne 35 (Dav WMC B) 2 2 0 216 150 54  37  +17 
47
C Kendle 7 (Lutterworth B) 2 2 0 182 198 45  49  -4 
48
G Musgrave 31 (Lutterworth B) 2 4 -2 401 410 66  68  -2 
49
M Wakelin -18 (Railway Club D) 2 4 -2 342 380 57  63  -6 
50
B Pollard 0 (Bar 8 B) 2 4 -2 234 313 39  52  -13 
51
R Hunt -21 (Railway Club B) 2 4 -2 357 454 59  75  -16 
52
J Murray 10 (Dav WMC C) 2 6 -4 367 424 45  53  -8 
53
P Hague 10 (Lutterworth B) 2 6 -4 494 573 61  71  -10 
54
B Malone 31 (Dav WMC B) 1 1 0 96 85 48  42  +6 
55
D Owen 17 (Lutterworth B) 1 1 0 102 92 51  46  +5 
56
A James 35 (Dav Cons B) 1 1 0 137 131 68  65  +3 
57
A Moss 10 (Railway Club A) 1 1 0 84 83 42  41  +1 
58
B Farmer 24 (Dav WMC B) 1 1 0 120 132 60  66  -6 
59
G Coulthard -25 (Railway Club A) 1 3 -2 233 286 58  71  -13 
60
D Allen 14 (Dav Cons B) 0 2 -2 90 109 45  54  -9 
61
B Farmer Transfer 24 (Dav WMC C) 0 2 -2 69 133 34  66  -32 
62
D Fursedonn 24 (Dav WMC C) 0 2 -2 58 125 29  62  -33 
63
A Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 0 2 -2 41 125 20  62  -42 
64
R Harrison 28 (Market Harborough Con Club) 0 4 -4 197 310 49  77  -28 
65
L Storer 24 (Railway Club B) 0 4 -4 198 316 49  79  -30